Grifiti Slim Wrist Pad 5 5 x 4 x 0.25 Smooth Skin and Non-Skid Neoprene Base Wrist Rest for Apple Magic Trackpad, Mobee Numpad, Power Bar, Poo, SIIG, AzioGMYLE,

  • Grifiti Slim Wrist Pad 5 5 x 4 x 0.125 Smooth Skin surface Wrist Rest for Apple Magic Trackpad, Mobee Numpad, Power Bar, Meshwe, Logitech, Anker, Perixx, GMYLE, Macally, Rupoo, SIIG, Azio, and as a Mouse Wrist Rest for Mice and Keypads
  • Designed for Apple's Magic Trackpad and for use as a Mouse Wrist Pad. This is a 4 inch side pad that is the height of the Apple Trackpad.
  • Works great in a set with Grifiti slim wrist pad 12 or slim wrist pad 17 smooth skin
  • Non-skid base, thin layer of squishy neoprene, smooth, washable skin surface.


Related Of Grifiti Slim Wrist Pad 5 5 x 4 x 0.25 Smooth Skin and Non-Skid Neoprene Base Wrist Rest for Apple Magic Trackpad, Mobee Numpad, Power Bar, Poo, SIIG, AzioGMYLE,

No. 1

Delkin Devices 64GB Power SDXC UHS-II (V90) Memory Card (DDSDG200064G)

  • Uninterrupted 8K, 4K, 3D, HDR, 360º & High-Speed Recording
  • Specialized for Simultaneous Recording
  • Read/Write Speeds: 300/250 MB/s
  • UHS-II Video Speed Class 90 (V90)
  • Water/Shock/X-Ray Proof
No. 2

MoKo Keyboard Case Fit New iPad Air (3rd Generation) 10.5" 2019/iPad Pro 10.5 2017 with Pencil Holder - Wireless Keyboard Cover Case for iPad Air 2019/iPad Pro 10.5 2017, Indigo

  • Designed specifically for iPad Air (3rd Generation) 10.5" 2019 (A2152 / A2123 / A2153 / A2154) & iPad Pro 10.5 2017 (A1701 / A1709) Released Tablet. Access to all features and controls.
  • Removable Bluetooth keyboard for fast typing. Ultra thin and lightweight with rechargeable battery.
  • Stylish PU leather Cover protects your device. Features built in stand and magnetic closure.
  • Built-in Pencil holder, grab your Pencil effortlessly whenever you want, easily to carry your pencil with your device.
  • Package includes: MoKo case and removable Bluetooth keyboard, USB cable. If you have any quality problems, you can contact us at any time.. Please search "MoKo iPad Pro 10.5" for other accessories offered by BSCstore.
No. 3

DELL 342-2056 - Dell 342-2056 600GB 15K 6.0Gbps SAS/Serial Attached SCSI Hard

    No. 4

    Ancable Replacement Talback/Chat Cable for Turtle Beach Headset, Xbox One Only, 3-Feet 3.5mm Male to 2.5mm Male Cord

    • Lost your original adapter cable come with Xbox one ? This is the right replacement cable for you. This cable allows you to directly connect your newest Xbox One Controller with 3.5mm Headset Jack (released by Microsoft after June 2015) to your Turtle Beach headsets.
    • With Astro A40, this cable is used to connect the controller to the MixAmp Pro. For Astro A50, you may use this to directly connect the controller to the headset.
    • Specification: 3.5mm stereo 4 pole male to 2.5mm stereo male
    • Package : 1PCS cable
    No. 5

    Jumper 11.6 inch FHD Touchscreen Convertible Laptop,6GB DDR3 128GB eMMC Windows 10 Flip Laptop Intel Celeron Quad Core CPU 360 Degree Rotatable Ultrabook Laptop Supports 256GB TF Card Extension

    • RAM: 6GB DDR3 and 128GB ROM high-performance storage, can store enough files,Support 256GB TF card.
    • Ultra-thin notebook with aluminum alloy shell, 360-degree design can be used in multiple modes: tablet mode, standing mode, laptop mode, tent mode, providing excellent portability.
    • Windows 10, Intel Celeron Quad Core processor, compatible with various office software and learning software.
    • Built-in Intel dual-band WIFI, support 802.11a/b/g/n+AC frequency band. Laptop can be connect to 2.4 GHz Wifi and 5 GHz high-speed WIFI.
    • 11.6-inch FHD (1920 x 1080 P) touch screen laptop, battery life up to 4-5 hours, standby time up to 240 hours, manufacturer's warranty for 12 months.
    No. 6

    AMD Athlon II X2 B26 B260 3.2 GHz Dual-Core CPU Processor ADXB26OCK23GM Socket AM3

    • Chip Process: 45 nanometers
    • Model Number: AMD Athlon II X2 B26 B260
    • Interface Type: Socket AM3
    • Processor Type: AMD Athlon
    • Number Of Cores: Dual-Core
    • Main Frequency: 3.2 GHz
    No. 7

    Professional SCT SD SDHC 16GB (16 Gigabyte) Memory Card for Kodak Easyshare V1275 V1273 V1253 V1233 V1073 V1003 V803 C1013 C913 C813 C713 C613 C513 C190 C182 C180 with custom formatting

    • SCT 16GB SD HC Memory Card
    • Retail Pack
    • 1 year factory warrenty
    • 100% Original brand new item
    • High Speed Class 10 Rating
    No. 8

    Lenovo IdeaPad Flex 5i 14" Convertible Laptop, FHD Touch Display, Intel Core i3-1115G4 Processor, 4GB DDR4 RAM, 128GB SSD, Intel UHD Graphics, Win 10, Graphite Grey (Renewed)

    • Combine performance, creativity, and entertainment! This 2-in-1 laptop has a 14-inch touchscreen, Intel Core i3-1115G4 processor, 4GB DDR4 RAM, 128GB SSD storage, and Intel UHD Graphics
    • A narrow bezel on 4 sides gives you more viewing area and less clutter to interfere with the task at hand. Enjoy your FHD screen with IPS panel technology and 1920 x 1080 resolution
    • With digital pen support (pen sold separately), the IdeaPad Flex 5i lets you capture moments of inspiration or take notes wherever you are
    • From zero to 360° in a flash – this touchscreen laptop is designed for you to keep your ideas flowing, anywhere, anytime with the ability to use it in multi-mode capacity. Use 'Laptop' mode for everyday computing, 'Tent' mode for sharing, 'Stand' mode for binge-watching, or 'Tablet' mode for intuitive interaction
    • A physical shutter on the webcam ensures you keep out unwanted attention when you are concerned about your privacy
    No. 9

    Jumper 11.6 inch Full HD Touchscreen Laptop 6GB RAM, 128GB eMMC 360 Degree Convertible Tablet PC Windows 10 Ultrabook PC Intel Celeron Quad Core Processor

    • 9th generation HD Graphics with more powerful performance;
    • 9th generation HD graphics with frequeccy up to 700MHZ is better improved than that of last generation;
    • Graphics processing performance will bring more exquisite pictures, smooth animations and realistic effects;
    • It can not only meet your office productivity requirements, but also make you linger in your favorite entertainment and games.
    No. 10

    NETGEAR Cable Modem with Voice CM500V - For Xfinity by Comcast Internet & Voice | Supports Cable Plans Up to 300 Mbps | 2 Phone lines | DOCSIS 3.0 (Renewed)

    • COMPATIBLE WITH XFINITY INTERNET & VOICE SERVICE: Certified by Comcast for Xfinity. NOT compatible with Verizon, AT&T, CenturyLink, DSL providers, DirecTV, DISH and non-Xfinity voice services.
    • SAVE MONTHLY RENTAL FEES: Model CM500V replaces your cable modem saving you up to $150/yr in equipment rental fees.
    • BUILT FOR FAST SPEED: Best for cable provider plans up to 300 Mbps speed.
    • WORKS WITH ANY WiFi ROUTER: Connect any WiFi router to this modem's ethernet port to support all your wireless devices.
    • ETHERNET CONNECTIONS: 1 Gigabit Ethernet port connects to your computer or separate Wi-Fi router.
    • VOICE PHONE SUPPORT: For use with Xfinity Voice service and up to 2 telephone lines with enhanced call features including caller ID, 3-way conference calling, call forwarding and more.
    • MODEM TECHNOLOGY: Engineered with 16x4 channel bonding and DOCSIS 3.0.
    No. 11

    MSI Gaming GeForce RTX 2080 Super 8GB GDRR6 256-Bit HDMI/DP Nvlink Turing Architecture Overclocked Graphics Card (RTX 2080 Super Aero)

    • Chipset: NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2080 Super
    • Boost Clock: 1815 MHz
    • Video Memory: 8GB GDDR6
    • Memory Interface: 256-bit
    • Output: DisplayPort x 3 (V1.4)/ HDMI 2.0B x 1
    No. 12

    StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 200m - 1310nm - DDM (SFPP10GELRMS)

    • Sfp fiber module performance: MAX data transfer rate: 10.00 Gaps | Wavelength: 1310nm | Type: Multi mode | connection Type: LC | maximum transfer distance: 2 km (1.2 mi) | Power consumption: low power consumption - simple installation: This 10GBase-LRM SFP module can be plugged directly into juniper’s routers or switches and is hot-swappable making upgrades and replacements seamless by minimizing network disruptions
    • Industry leading product support: all StarTech SFP & SFP+ transceiver Modules are backed by free Lifetime multilingual technical support before and after purchase. StarTech offers a wide variety of sfp and QSFP modules and Direct-Attach SFP and QSFP cables, providing the convenience and reliability you need to ensure dependable network performance.
    No. 13

    New Sony PlayStation 4 Pro 1TB Red Dead Redemption 2 Console Bundle with HDR Technology for 4K TV Gaming - Jet Black

    • Experience Red Dead Redemption 2 on the PS4 Pro for enhanced 4K HDR graphics and optimized performance for your 4K HDR TV (when compared to a PS4 system). HD TV players will benefit from increased image clarity through supersampling (turn on Supersampling Mode in your PS4 Pro system settings to access this feature) when playing on PS4 Pro.
    • Red Dead Redemption 2 PS4 Pro bundle Includes a copy of Red Dead Redemption 2 on Blu-ray Disc, a jet-black PS4 Pro console, and a DualShock 4 wireless controller.
    • PlayStation 4 Pro console Delivers powerful graphics and speed, deeply integrated social capabilities, connected gaming, intelligent personalization, innovative second-screen features, and more for a comprehensive experience
    • 4K TV gaming PS4 Pro outputs gameplay to your 4K TV. Games such as Red Dead Redemption 2 are optimized to look stunningly sharp and detailed when played on a 4K TV with PS4 Pro.
    • More HD power Turn on the Boost mode to give PS4 games access to the increased power of PS4 Pro. For HD TV enhanced games, players can benefit from increased image clarity, faster frame rates and more. HDR technology With an HDR TV, compatible PS4 games display an unbelievably vibrant and lifelike range of colors.
    No. 14

    Tenda WiFi Extender (AC1200) - 5G Internet Booster 1200Mbps WiFi Repeater 2.4 & 5GHz Wireless Signal Booster Dual Band WiFi Extender with Ethernet Port, Simple Setup, Work with Any WiFi Router (A18)

    • EXTEND YOUR WI-FI COVERAGE: Tenda A18 WiFi extender boost Internet Wi-Fi coverage up to 1292 sq.ft and connects up to 20 devices - Compatible with Wi-Fi router, gateway, access point ( 2.4GHz - 300Mbps / 5GHz - 867Mbps )
    • TAKE YOU 8S TO SET UP: With 2 simple taps, Tenda A18 WiFi booster will be ready to connect. Smart indicator light helps to install in best optimal location in your home. Only take you 8s to set up and get stable wifi signal
    • DUAL BAND HIGH SPEED WIFI: With dual band speeds of up to 1167 Mbps ( 867Mbps on 5GHz WiFi band and 300Mbps on 2.4GHz band), Tenda A18 wifi signal booster can automatically switch to high-quality band for better performance.
    • WIFI AP FUNCTION: Tenda A18 internet booster wireless range extender has fast ethernet port, connect a wired device to WiFi, like smart TV, printer, blu-ray player, game console; also supports access point mode to create a new AC1200 WiFi network.
    • ENJOY WI-FI WITHOUT DEAD ZONE: Tenda A18 extend the network coverage of any wireless routers or ISP gateways on the market by using this WiFi extender for the house; with white color and compact wall-plug design, this extender easily blends Into your home décor.
    • UNIVERSAL WI-FI COMPATIBILITY: Tenda A18 WiFi repeater can connect with any type of devices, including wired devices via Fast Ethernet port. System Requirements - Microsoft Windows, Mac OS, NetWare, UNIX or Linux.
    No. 15

    XP-Pen Deco 01 V2 Graphics Tablet Android Supported 10x6.25 Inch Digital Drawing Tablet 8192-level Pressure Sensitivity Battery-Free Drawing Pen 8 Shortcut Keys for Digital Drawing Design

    • 【Large Working Area】Deco 01 V2 drawing tablet adopts a one-piece full-board design, breaking through the border limits of shortcut keys and induction areas. The 10x6.25 inch working area gives you more space to enjoy creation and quickly complete work tasks. The thickness of the tablet is only 8mm, stylish and lightweight, so you can carry it with you without burden.
    • 【8192 Level Pressure Sensitivity】Deco 01 V2 graphics tablets uses a unique P05 passive pressure-sensitive pen with 8192 levels of pressure sensitivity, which can more accurately reflect the touch of the pen tip, allowing you to draw smoothly and freely. The digital pen supports 60-degree tilt, which can achieve a more realistic brushstroke effect. When painting, tilt the digital pen to draw shadows, allowing you to experience a more realistic and natural painting creation experience.
    • 【8 Custom Function Shortcut Keys】Dawing pen tablet is equipped with 8 custom function shortcut keys, each of which can be customized into different functions according to different software; a special blind spot design is added above the circular shortcut key, allowing you to quickly identify the location of the shortcut key. Deco 01 V2 supports four angle rotations of 0 degrees, 90 degrees, 180 degrees and 270 degrees, so you can create freely. It supports left and right hand operation design.
    • 【Support Windows/Mac/Android Devices】Deco 01 V2 digital tablet can be used with Windows 10/8/7, MAC OS X 10.10 and higher and Android 6.0 and higher. It is suitable for computers, tablets and other related devices, and supports major drawing software such as Photoshop, Painter, Adobe, Illustrator, etc. Compatible with most major software, including: ibis Paint X, FlipaClip, Medibang, Autodesk Sketchbook, Zenbrush, Artrage, etc.
    • 【Warranty】We’ve adopted the newest High Tech IC, to make lines flow smoother and perform better. The Deco lights up on the ends of the drawing area, so you can create, even in the dark. XP-Pen provides one-year warranty and lifetime technical support for all our pen tablets/displays
    No. 16

    The Decal Guru 1029-MAC-13X-LG Butterflies Decal Vinyl Sticker, 13" Macbook Pro (2016 & newer), Green

    • Every decal sticker is removable and leaves no residue.
    • The lifetime of the vinyl is 3+ years indoors. The lifetime of the decal depends on how much it is touched or rubbed when placing it in a bag or case.
    • All our decals are machine cut from single colored pieces of Oracal 631 Series vinyl. They are not printed on transparent vinyl and have no transparent border.
    • Every decal order comes with a set of application instructions or check out HOW TO APPLY tab on any product page.
    • Our Macbook decals are made when you order them
    No. 17

    BatPower 15V 6.33A Surface Charger 102W Compatible with Microsoft Surface Book 3 2 1 Laptop Notebook Charger Power Supply 102W 1798 Ac Adapter Cord, 5V 2A USB Charge for Tablet and Smartphone

    • Specifications: AC Input: 100V~240V 1.5A 50~60Hz, DC Output: 15V 6.33A Compatible with Microsoft Surface Book 3 2 1 Surface Laptop 4 3 2 1 Charger Power Adapter; USB Output: 5V 2A fast charging for table smartphone.
    • Dimensions: 4.4x2.2x1.2(inch) / 11.2x5.6x3(cm), AC Cord: 79(inch) / 20(cm), DC Cord: 59(inch) / 150(cm).
    • Weights: 8 (oz) / 226 (g).
    • Package: 1x BatPower 15V 102W Surface Charger, 1x Ac Cord and Manual.
    • Warranty: 30 days money back or exchange, free 18 months warranty.
    No. 18

    TRENDnet 100/1000Base-T to SFP Fiber Media Converter, Fiber to Ethernet Converter, RJ-45,Multi(SX) or Single-Mode(LX) 100Base-FX/1000Base-SX/LX Mini-GBIC Slot, Lifetime Protection, TFC-1000MGA,Black, Silver

    • Mini-gbic slot accommodates multi (SX) or single-mode (LX) fiber modules
    • 100/1000baset-t auto-sensing/ negotiation Ethernet port
    • 100Base-fx/ 1000Base-SX/ LX mini-GBIC slot
    • Functions as a standalone converter or with the tfc-1600 fiber chassis
    • Lifetime TRENDnet manufacturer’s
    No. 19

    10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 0.5m 10GBASE-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable for Ubiquiti UniFi ES-48/ES-16-XG Networks Equipments

    • 10GbE SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, Passive, 0.5-meter, AWG30.
    • 10G SFP+ Cable can connect switch, router, server, NIC, or other fiber optic equipments with SFP+ ports for Network Attached Storage, Storage Area Network, and High Performance Computing.
    • Widely compatible with Cisco, Ubiquiti, D-link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE, Quanta, Solarflare, PaloAlto, F5, etc devices.
    • In Macroreer's Signal Integrity Lab, we 100% passed TDR & VNA tested. And each DAC Cable is individually tested on switches before delivery.
    • Backed by Macroreer 30 Days Free-returned, 3-Year Free Warranty and Lifetime Technology Support.
    No. 20

    Hermitshell for Logitech Wireless Mobile Mouse M557 Travel EVA Hard Protective Case Carrying Pouch Cover Bag

    • Hermitshell Hard Travel Storage Carrying Case Bag
    • Protect your favorite device from bumps dents and scratches
    • Made to fit Logitech Wireless Mobile Mouse M557
    • Material:EVA ,Color: Black
    • For sale is case only (device and accessories are sold separately)